?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

GOF Behind the Scenes





o1. o2. o3.
o4. o5. o6.
o7. o8. o9.

Comment
Credit

Comments

( 49 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
neekbreek
Mar. 13th, 2006 01:37 am (UTC)
All of these are squee-worthy. I love the dan one, aww. <3;

Snagging a few, credit when used!
reetinkerbell
Mar. 13th, 2006 01:38 am (UTC)
6 & 7 is Robert and Stan right?

Not taking, just wondering. lol. they are quite fast, but I like them. Especially the first and third one. :P
jessmccartney
Mar. 13th, 2006 01:43 am (UTC)
Yep. That's Robert and Stan. :)
Glad you like them!
telepathic
Mar. 13th, 2006 01:40 am (UTC)
these are good, just a little too fast, saved #5 and #8 :)
slytherinveela4
Mar. 13th, 2006 01:42 am (UTC)
yessss
i was hoping someone would put icons up of the extras on the disk! thanks :D i love all of them
beau_icons
Mar. 13th, 2006 01:44 am (UTC)
Mmmm, lovely!! Especially 5 & 8. ♥
sybil_grimsby
Mar. 13th, 2006 02:16 am (UTC)
omg those are all awesome. Totally taking the first one...and the sixth...and the ninth :D
cherryclouds
Mar. 13th, 2006 02:33 am (UTC)
may I ask where you got the caps from?
jessmccartney
Mar. 14th, 2006 01:05 am (UTC)
I capped it myself. :)
connaka
Mar. 13th, 2006 02:35 am (UTC)
awww, dan & emma are so cute! :D what's dan saying in that last one?
jessmccartney
Mar. 14th, 2006 01:01 am (UTC)
I think he was saying sorry because he started laughing. lol
Glad you like them! :)
erikssiren
Mar. 13th, 2006 03:02 am (UTC)
Love the Stan and Robert ones! These are great, stealing several with credit, of course!
illcoveryou_x
Mar. 13th, 2006 03:02 am (UTC)
they're all beautiful.

taking # 1, 2, and 6.. because i love me some ceddy boy. and that jump was one of my favorite things to watch.

XD

will credit of course. thanks so much for making these.
soo_shizzle
Mar. 13th, 2006 03:04 am (UTC)
In the first one, it looks like Ceddy has mad hickies. LMAO.

nice icons, yo.
macaroni1213
Mar. 13th, 2006 03:11 am (UTC)
Omg Robert, Dan, Emma, Stan...afkj;sdlkfj. Love these icons, they make me happy!
ellumination
Mar. 13th, 2006 03:22 am (UTC)
HEHEHEH ROB :D
and dan ♥ squee! and emma :DDD!!
love those three.
and stan looks so cute, too. haha
mrs_radcliffe_
Mar. 13th, 2006 03:26 am (UTC)
what part are 5 and 8 from??
jessmccartney
Mar. 14th, 2006 12:59 am (UTC)
They're behind the scenes footage from the DVD. :)
bitobscene
Mar. 13th, 2006 03:52 am (UTC)
i took #6, thanks
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 49 comments — Leave a comment )